, , ,

Textured Bikini Women’s Two-Piece Swimwear Solid Beach Swimwear

$30.24

Style: European and American style

Pattern Type: Solid color

Pattern Type: Sexy

Color: Green

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Gender: Female

Fabric: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Lining Material: Polyester

Lining Composition: Spandex

Closure Type: Other

Occasion: Swimming and water sports

Fit Type: Fitted

Size: S, M, L, XL

Details: With padding, no underwire

Unit:Cm

MeasurementSizeSMLXL
BikiniFrom top of package to bottom18192021
Reference Size889296100
Waist circumference66707478
Front waist to crotch23242526
Back waist to crotch24252627
One-pieceBust circumference74788286
Waist circumference64687276
SeparateBust circumference74788286
Underbust circumference67737781
Waist circumference66707478
Hip circumference73778185

The size chart of this product is for reference only!!






 

  

WeightN/A
Color

Green

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Textured Bikini Women’s Two-Piece Swimwear Solid Beach Swimwear”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top