, , ,

Bikini Swimwear for Women

$26.78

Color: Green

Pattern Type: Solid color

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Neckline: Backless

Type of Clothing: Bikini Bottoms

Fabric: Polyester (Polyester Fiber)

Lining Material: Polyester (Polyester Fiber)

Occasion: Sports & Fashion, Swimming & Water Activities

Gender: Female

Size: XS, S, M, L

Unit:Cm

SampleTwo-Piece Swimsuit
XXSXSSML
Bust8084889398
Cup Height1516171819
Cup Base Height1011121314
Cup Base Width8.29.210.211.212.2
Bottom Length21.522.523.524.525.5
Waist6064687378

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

  

WeightN/A
Color

Green

Size

XS, M, L

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bikini Swimwear for Women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top