, , ,

Bikini Swimwear

$26.08

Style: European and American style

Pattern Type: Solid Color, Sexy

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Gender: Female

Age Group: Adult

Material: Nylon (Polyamide)

Fabric: Nylon/Nylon

Lining Material: Nylon

Lining Composition: Nylon/Nylon

Occasion: Swimming, Water Sports

Color: Black

Size: XS, S, M, L

Unit:Cm

SizeXSSMLTolerance
Bra Length171819201
Bust848892972
Underbust626670752
Underbust Stretch808488932
Cup Height111213140.5
Cup Base Width9.210.211.212.20.5
SizeXSSMLTolerance
Pant Length (Inner Pant)21.522.523.524.51
Waist (Inner Pant)646872772
Waist Stretch94981021072

undefined

 

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined
undefined

WeightN/A
Color

Black

Size

XS, M, L

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bikini Swimwear”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top