, , ,

sexy beach bikini swimwear

$24.48

Color: Pink + Green, Pink + Black

Style: European and American style, Sexy

Pattern Type: Solid color

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Gender: Female

Material: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Lining Material: Synthetic blend

Occasion: Sports fashion, Swimming and water sports

Size: S, M, L, XL

Unit:Cm

Swimsuit Top Size Chart
SizeSMLXLTolerance
Front Length202122231.5
Strap Length353535351
Bust8892971022
Underbust747883882
Underbust Stretch848893982
Cup Height121314150.5
Cup Base Width10.211.212.213.20.5
Swimsuit Bottom Size Chart
SizeSMLXLTolerance
Inseam Length333435361
Waist626671762
Waist Stretch981021071122
Hip768085902
Leg Opening (Panty)6062.465.2681.5


























 

  

  

WeightN/A
Color

Rose Red Green, Rose Red Black

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “sexy beach bikini swimwear”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top