, , ,

Sexy Bikini Swimwear for Women Two-Piece Bikini

$27.74

Style: European and American style

Pattern Type: Solid Color

Pattern Type: Sexy

Pattern Type: Durable

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Fabric: Nylon (Polyamide)

Lining Material: Nylon

Occasion: Swimming and Water Sports

Color: Black, Peacock Green

Size: S, M, L, XL

Unit:Cm

Two-Piece SwimsuitSMLXL
Shoulder Strap Length22222222
Bust889398103
Cup Height12.613.614.615.6
Front Length12.613.614.615.6
Lower Bust Measurement9499104109
Underbust66717681
Inner Pant Length31323334
Waist64697479
Hip Measurement98103108113
Ankle Opening6163.866.669.4
Buttock Full Circumference74798489

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

  

WeightN/A
Color

Black, Peacock Green

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sexy Bikini Swimwear for Women Two-Piece Bikini”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top