Strapless Swimsuit Women’s Swimwear

$27.62

Style: European and American style

Pattern Type: Stripe, Sexy, Fresh, European and American

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Neckline: Other

Material: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Fabric: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Lining Material: Polyester

Occasion: Swimming and water sports

Color: Blue

Size: S, M, L, XL

Unit:Cm

MeasurementSizeSMLXL
BikiniLength from top edge to bottom18192021
Reference Size889296100
Waist circumference66707478
Front rise (from waist to crotch)23242526
Back rise (from waist to crotch)24252627
One-pieceBust circumference74788286
Waist circumference64687276
SeparateBust circumference74788286
Underbust circumference67737781
Waist circumference66707478
Hip circumference73778185

The size chart of this product is for reference only!!





  

WeightN/A
Color

Blue

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Strapless Swimsuit Women’s Swimwear”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top