, , ,

Printed Bikini Swimwear for Women

$25.12

Style: European and American style

Pattern Type: High waist, Sexy, Backless

Sleeve Length: Sleeveless

Gender: Female

Age Group: Adult

Occasion: Swimming, Water sports

Material: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Fabric: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Lining Material: Polyester (polyester fiber)

Color: Black, Red, Yellow, Black with yellow floral

Size: XS, S, M, L

Closure Type: Other

Unit:Cm

SizeXSSMLTolerance
Front Length19202122.51
Strap Length (One Side)373737371
Bust848892972
Underbust626670752
Underbust Stretch808488932
Cup Height111213140.5
Cup Base Width9.210.211.212.20.5
SizeXSSMLTolerance
Pant Length (Inner Pant)232425261
Waist (Inner Pant)626670752
Waist Stretch94981021072
Thigh Opening Circumference59.26264.867.82


















































 

  

WeightN/A
Color

Black, Red, Yellow, Black background with yellow flowers

Size

XS, M, L

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Printed Bikini Swimwear for Women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top